MONDAY
12am-7.30am #feeltheflo
7.30am-10am AJ – The Breakfast Show
10am-12pm The Soulvation Show – Rich Chocolate Reloaded
12pm-3pm SoulBrit Trending Top 50
3pm-5pm Wayne McDonald – The Sugar Radio Show
5pm-7pm Jus Mich –
7pm-9pm DJ Rude Roy – Certified Sounds
9pm-11pm Indulgence – Eddie B (Independent Music, Soul, House, Eclectic)
11pm-1am Tony Montano – Monday Melt Down
TUESDAY
7.30am-10am AJ – The Breakfast Show
10am-12pm Wayne McDonald – The Sugar Radio Show Reloaded
12pm-3pm Marc Anthony – Cocoa Soul (Hiphop, RnB, Soul and Independent Music)
3pm-5pm Rasta – Roots n Culture
5-6pm #feeltheflo
6-8pm Riot Girl – Takeova
8pm-10pm Smooth Connections – Triple C (RnB, Soul and Independent Music)
10pm-1am The Mighty MP – The Real Reminisce Show (Syndicated with TropicalFMTV)
WEDNESDAY
7.30am-10am AJ – The Breakfast Show
10am-6pm #feeltheflo
6pm-8pm DJ Greg J – Soulful House
8pm-10pm Simon P – The Soulgigs Show
10pm-12am DJ Unruly – Takeova
THURSDAY
7.30am-10am AJ – The Breakfast Show
10am-12pm Smedley – Mixnblend
12pm-2pm DJ Mr C – Beneath The Ice (Bi-Weekly), (DJ PICO – All About De Energy Bi-Weekly)
2pm-3pm Boneage – Drum n Bass
3pm-5pm Rasta – Roots n Culture
5pm-7pm Solid P – Reggae Riddim Show
7pm-9pm The Wayne Antoni Show – Soul, Soul & More Soul
9pm-11.30pm Music Therapy – GQ (Neo Soul, Independent Music)
11.30pm-2.30am Smooth Grooves – Triple C (RnB, Soul and Independent Music) (Re-Run)
FRIDAY
7.30am-10am The Funk You Up Breakfast Show – AJ
10am-11am #feeltheflo
11am-12pm Cleve Gordon -Lockdown Sessions (Bi-Weekly)
12pm-3pm DJ Cookie – What’s In The Cookie Jar
3pm-4pm #feeltheflo
4pm-6pm DJ Tukka – Dat Friday Feelin’
6pm-8pm DJ Piper – Friday Madness
8pm-10pm Chris Turner – (DnB)
10pm-12am Tony Montano – The Soul Collective Show
SATURDAY
7.45am-12pm Roots & Culture – Rasta
12pm-2pm DJ Shadow – MixnBlend
2pm-4pm DJ Piper – Soca Is We
4pm-6pm DJ Henna/DJ Woody – The Simply Good Music Show
6pm-9pm Tony Montano – The Reggae Kitchen (Reggae Vocals Show)
9pm-12am Eddie B – Indulgence
SUNDAY
8am-10am Gospel Show (Musically Blessed)
10am-12pm The Soulvation Show – Rich Chocolate (Universoulove)
12pm-2pm DJ Cat – The Cativation Show
2pm-4pm GD Smooth – Soulfood
4pm-6pm Junior B – Reggae Vocals Show
6pm-8pm Tony Montano – Sunday Vibes Show
8pm-10pm Tukka – Miss Lou’s Late Night Blue’s
10pm-12am Wayne Antoni – Bed Time Stories
12am-2am Triple C Reloaded